Walla Walla at Kamiakin

47 - 71
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Broadcast
Jan 2, 2024 5:45 pm MCC Girls 23-24 NFHS; KGDC

Venue

Kamiakin HS
600 North Arthur Street, Kennewick, Washington

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Walla Walla18991147
Kamiakin1917181771

Officials

TimerStatisticianScorekeeper
Parker HodgeParker HodgeMary Opitz

Walla Walla

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
1Carly Martin52633.31520.000000003401
2Madison Reibel83933.32728.600021333303
3Adisyn Andrews31333.31333.300000010100
5Macy Eggart000000000000000100
12Jailyn Davenport84580.000000030301202
14Cami Martin21128.3040.000023520514
20Korinne Hayes41250.000022100.001120010
23Bridget Boyd21616.700000002212100
30Miriam Hutchens1561154.522100.011100.031411101
 Total47195435.262128.633100.010818101018211

Kamiakin

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
3Crimson Childs633100.000000003311101
4Avery Schumacher311100.011100.000010100200
10Aubrey Herrin21101376.91250.000014503205
14Liv Whitemarsh-Bass0060.0030.000001121403
20Olivia Meek000000000001100000
22Nicole Wertenberger1261250.0040.000011213112
23Emaunii Smith2081553.30004666.763905234
24Mia Howard62633.30002450.080820221
32Mary Julima0010.000000000000100
33Peyton Arland31333.311100.0020.000010000
 Total71316051.731127.361250.017133071315616