Pasco at Kamiakin

20 - 72
Final

Details

Date Time League Season Broadcast
Jan 6, 2024 5:00 pm MCC Boys 23-24 NFHS

Venue

Kamiakin HS
600 North Arthur Street, Kennewick, Washington

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Pasco269320
Kamiakin2716161372

Officials

StatisticianTimerRefereesScorekeeper
Scott GreggParker HodgeArnie Garza
Greg Mitchell
Mary Opitz

Pasco

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
1Desmond Hill421020.0020.000007710104
2Max Valencia21616.7010.000000040300
3Fabian Mercado621118.22825.000002241700
4Anthony Fleming0030.0020.000000001201
5Benicio Barazza2030.0010.022100.000011400
13Damian Rodriguez41425.000022100.027920110
15Nana Antwi0020.000000010100100
24Cooper Cazier21250.000000002230300
32Ricardo Rivas0010.0010.000003321100
 Total2074216.721513.344100.0321241742315

Kamiakin

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
3Gavyn Buchanan72633.31250.02450.053802403
4Deonte Howard1561154.51333.322100.015612202
5Tayson Wagar000000000001102003
11James Kinsey124666.72366.72450.014510201
12Rogelio Pruneda41333.300022100.003300100
13Peter Dress1551338.53933.32450.022402112
21Ryker Wageman104757.1010.022100.003314202
25Nick Malisani62540.0010.02540.026802122
34Jaxson McEwen31520.0030.011100.001110000
 Total72255644.672231.8152462.511283941413315