Kennewick at Kamiakin

35 - 61
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
Jan 28, 2023 3:15 pm MCC Girls 22-23

Venue

Kamiakin HS
600 North Arthur Street, Kennewick, Washington

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Kennewick15104635
Kamiakin1016211461

Officials

StatisticianTimerRefereesScorekeeper
HudlParker HodgeKristin Singleton
Scott Koopman
Thomas Grimes
Kyle Cowan

Kennewick

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
2Hanna Fiander42728.6020.0020.012302711
3Aponi Fiander000000000000011100
14Aliyah Thornton611100.000044100.022410200
20Tayler Adams2050.0010.02450.032541100
21Ashlyn Dress73837.511100.0010.033641001
23Karsyn Ripplinger0040.0000020.011231300
24Dylyn Dress1342020.041330.81333.3291110406
30Haylee Johnson30110.0010.03650.023521900
 Total35105617.951827.8102245.51422361672718

Kamiakin

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
3Nikole Thomas1561931.61520.02450.035842203
4Maddy Rendall831030.01714.31333.303333121
10Aubrey Herrin73560.000011100.014531122
14Liv Whitemarsh-Bass0030.0010.000024600401
20Leanna Lepe52633.31250.000012301103
22Nicole Wertenberger61812.51333.33475.021304216
23Emaunii Smith84850.0000010.053841220
24Mia Howard125771.40002366.743740112
 Total61246636.441822.291656.3182543181214818