Kennewick at Kamiakin

57 - 60
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
Jan 28, 2023 5:00 pm MCC Boys 22-23

Venue

Kamiakin HS
600 North Arthur Street, Kennewick, Washington

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Kennewick161715957
Kamiakin1217191260

Officials

StatisticianTimerScorekeeperReferees
Scott GreggParker HodgeShannon MalisaniKedrich Jackson

Kennewick

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
1Adrian Cervantes1651533.32825.04580.022411101
3Dane Chavez21425.0020.000000030100
5Salvador Cervantes000000000000000000
10Charlie Tipke-Henry941625.0010.01250.053841000
11Daniel Trotenya0010.0010.000020201001
12Jonah Gebers1871163.64666.700033611001
24Gannon Mosley52540.01333.300012331200
32Tanner Larson731030.0010.01250.021320100
 Total57226235.572231.86966.7151126145503

Kamiakin

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
4Jake Schumacher000000000000000000
5Javier Sideregts23111764.7020.011100.033611111
11Fabian Hernandez31425.01250.000011211300
13Peter Dress1141526.72825.01250.043720310
15Tayson Wagar21333.3010.000002222100
23Zaevion Gladney123742.90006785.76101622410
25Keltic Merrill93560.02450.01250.004430100
33James Kinsey0010.0010.0010.011200000
 Total60235244.251827.891369.21524391161331