Hanford at Kamiakin

35 - 81
Final

Details

Date Time League Season
Jan 17, 2023 5:45 pm MCC Girls 22-23

Venue

Kamiakin HS
600 North Arthur Street, Kennewick, Washington

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final
Hanford31013935
Kamiakin1822221981

Officials

TimerStatisticianRefereesScorekeeper
Parker HodgeParker HodgeArnie Garza
Forrest McKinnis
Mark Diddens
Mary Opitz

Hanford

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
2Lynnea Moran2181747.12450.03475.013431403
3Loni Thomas62450.01250.01250.001110500
5KimMyah Chapman000000000000000100
11Grace Francis00100.000000022420101
14Kendall Meyer0090.0030.000001130306
15Kariss Carpenter0010.000000000000000
20Lilly Manzo21250.0010.000011210100
22Kennedy Kaip0010.000000000000200
24Peyton Kaiser62728.62540.000001123201
 Total35135125.551533.34666.7491312419011

Kamiakin

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3M 3A 3P% FT FTA FT% OR DR TR PF AST TO BS ST
3Nikole Thomas1671258.3010.02366.715604504
4Maddy Rendall1251050.02540.000014523021
10Aubrey Herrin73837.5010.011100.021314123
12Ashley Bybee0040.0010.000010101101
14Liv Whitemarsh-Bass73650.01333.300021304100
20Leanna Lepe944100.00001250.021322303
22Nicole Wertenberger73650.01333.300022411003
23Emaunii Smith105771.400000043712121
24Mia Howard63650.000000002222102
30Sydney Pearson733100.011100.000012311110
32Avery Schumacher0010.0010.000000000100
 Total81366753.751631.34666.7162137102415718